LAHL – Spieler

LAHL - Spielerliste

SpielerGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
Alexander Radl02002000--1220.000.00
Alexander Taudes10006000--1010.000.00
Arthur Herz10000000--510.000.00
Benjamin Haider37008000--12100.000.00
Benjamin Pölz22002000--1240.000.00
Bernd Putsche10004000--1310.000.00
Bernhard Huber100010000--1210.000.00
Bernhard Hudelist01002000--710.000.00
Bernhard Polanc33004000--1360.000.00
Bernhard Pölz44002000--1280.000.00
Christian Bogatec10002000--1010.000.00
Christian Hafner320010000--1250.000.00
Christian Samitsch79006000--13160.000.00
Christian Sperdin11008000--1020.000.00
Christoph Schmerlaib1030055000--12130.000.00
Christopher Progart21002000--630.000.00
Daniel Oberländer01000000--410.000.00
Daniel Schmautz01004000--710.000.00
David Wetterich01000000--1010.000.00
Dieter Pörtschacher32008000--1250.000.00
Dominik Krobath11000000--1120.000.00
Erwin Sterling10000000--1210.000.00
Fabian Schrammel590029000--13140.000.00
Fabio Unterholzer13006000--740.000.00
Felix Miklau42000000--1160.000.00
Ferdinand Achatz71004000--880.000.00
Florian Konrad51006000--1360.000.00
Florian Zwattendorfer85000000--13130.000.00
Gabriel Skof10000000--1210.000.00
Georg Fejan02002000--420.000.00
Georg Ortner21006000--2030.000.00
Gerald Stanossek01002000--1310.000.00
Gerhard Schober04008000--1340.000.00
Gerhard Theodor Staudacher320018000--1350.000.00
Hans Kaltenegger01008000--1010.000.00
Harald Tatschl01000000--210.000.00
Harald Tschrepitsch100016000--1210.000.00
Herbert Käfer100010000--1110.000.00
Horst Rossmann06004000--1260.000.00
James Gregory010010000--810.000.00
Jan Horacek31000000--1340.000.00
Jonas Quendler12006000--730.000.00
Juri Andreas04000000--340.000.00
Jürgen Wulz22006000--1340.000.00
Kevin Vogt13130037000--17260.000.00
Kevin Weitzer01002000--610.000.00
Klaus Joham04004000--1140.000.00
Klaus Peteln21008000--1030.000.00
Klaus Wiesenbauer10000000--110.000.00
Luca Hauser21000000--1230.000.00
Lukas Thonhauser07004000--1270.000.00
Marco Rebernig330029000--1360.000.00
Marcus Kobold31000000--740.000.00
Mario Fritzl110016000--1220.000.00
Mario Keuschnig01006000--1110.000.00
Mario Samitsch102000000--12120.000.00
Markus Kaimbacher41006000--750.000.00
Markus Korak10002000--1310.000.00
Markus Mahkovec08006000--1380.000.00
Markus Melcher13002000--1240.000.00
Markus Roth10000000--710.000.00
Markus Schober11002000--1120.000.00
Martin Friesacher33000000--1360.000.00
Martin Krall30008000--830.000.00
Martin Pucher06008000--760.000.00
Martin Sweda03000000--830.000.00
Max Friesacher66004000--12120.000.00
Michael Jamnig140026000--1150.000.00
Michael Müller10000000--710.000.00
Michael Ortner102002000--12120.000.00
Niko Zöhrer41004000--1350.000.00
Oliver Salmhofer57000000--13120.000.00
Patrick Prohart02002000--1120.000.00
Patrick Schriebl12004000--1230.000.00
Peter Fejan132006000--13150.000.00
Philipp Macek01002000--210.000.00
Rene Budja11006000--1220.000.00
Riccardo Struckl60004000--860.000.00
Robert Penasso630045000--1290.000.00
Robert Wuggenig11004000--1120.000.00
Robin Knapp2560022000--19310.000.00
Roland Unterholzer01004000--1110.000.00
Sebastian Radl228002000--13300.000.00
Siegfried Desenbekowitsch22008000--1040.000.00
Simon Schwaiger30008000--930.000.00
Stefan Kienleitner21004000--930.000.00
Stefan Knauder41008000--1250.000.00
Stephan Traussnig02002000--520.000.00
Thomas Berger48006000--13120.000.00
Thomas Fejan10000000--1110.000.00
Thomas Kienberger250010000--1270.000.00
Thomas Vallant12002000--730.000.00
Wolfgang Fejan10002000--1210.000.00
Wolfgang Haimburger01002000--1210.000.00

Nächsten Matches

Playoffgruppe

Pos.MannschaftPTS
15
23
31

Relegationsgruppe

Pos.MannschaftPTS
15
24
30

Grunddurchgang

Pos.MannschaftPTS
121
218
317
415
514
65